即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
01:00
05-30
法萨巴夏普尔
0-0
莫敦提拉体育
加时赛
01:30
05-30
施瓦兹
0-2
格鲁瑙
下半场
01:30
05-30
哈宁厄
0-4
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
下半场
01:30
05-30
托尔斯港
1-0
戈塔维京人
下半场
01:30
05-30
卡哈斯泰特
2-3
SV葛洛
下半场
01:30
05-30
锡永U21
0-0
史克奇
下半场
01:30
05-30
安纳托利亚艾菲斯
101-75
皮纳尔
第四节
01:40
05-30
阿尔托那
3-4
托德斯费尔德
下半场
02:00
05-30
塞尔福斯女足
1-2
阿简尼斯女足
下半场
02:00
05-30
弗拉门戈青年队
2-1
戈亚尼恩斯U20
下半场
02:00
05-30
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
0-0
米内罗美洲青年队
下半场
02:00
05-30
欧拉里亚
0-1
奥达斯里奥RJ
下半场
02:00
05-30
蒂勒U19
1-0
乐范格尔U19
下半场
02:00
05-30
克鲁姆林联
0-3
基尔斯特罗唐尼
下半场
02:00
05-30
积安维尔青年队
1-1
拿乔体育U20
下半场
02:00
05-30
朗根鲁可
1-2
雷茨
下半场
02:00
05-30
竞技俱乐部后备队
0-0
萨斯菲尔德后备队
下半场
02:00
05-30
圣洛伦索后备队
1-1
拉普拉塔体操后备队
下半场
02:00
05-30
门多萨独立U20
0-1
贝尔格拉诺后备队
下半场
02:00
05-30
巴拉卡斯中央后备队
1-0
科尔多瓦学院后备队
下半场
02:00
05-30
河床后备队
1-1
罗萨里奥中央后备队
下半场
02:00
05-30
阿根廷青年人后备队
0-0
利斯特雷后备队
下半场
02:00
05-30
汉福斯U19
4-1
斯托姆加斯特U19
下半场
02:00
05-30
夏甘马斯男生
1-1
斯蒂杜克
下半场
02:00
05-30
恩达拉特
0-0
真尼梅顿
下半场
02:00
05-30
赫尔克里斯
1-1
马特路易斯
下半场
02:00
05-30
布劳基尔38
1-1
高沙根男生
下半场
02:00
05-30
罗特克瑞兹
1-1
格朗德萨孔内
下半场
02:00
05-30
沃韦体育
3-0
图根
下半场
02:00
05-30
YF尤文图斯
0-1
FC黑星
下半场
02:00
05-30
斯基尔U21
3-0
厄华特U21
下半场
02:00
05-30
斯普里特
58-61
扎达尔
第三节
02:00
05-30
罗安达石油
55-45
开普敦虎
第三节
02:00
05-30
IRT坦吉尔
64-45
马吉德唐格
第三节
02:00
05-30
塞西阿拉夸拉女篮U20
41-34
大普拉亚女篮U20
第三节
02:00
05-30
赫利奥斯太阳
47-71
切德维塔奥林匹亚
第三节完
02:00
05-30
阿尔利亚蒂
60-53
阿麦纳麦
第四节
02:00
05-30
KCCA
56-60
UCU佳能
第四节
02:00
05-30
AS沙利
44-46
WAC卡萨布兰卡
第四节
02:15
05-30
戈尔道
1-0
埃门
下半场
02:30
05-30
戈亚斯青年队
0-0
塞阿拉青年队
中场
02:30
05-30
El波韦尼尔
0-1
戈多伊克鲁斯
中场
02:30
05-30
卡罗伊
0-1
安道尔流浪
中场
02:30
05-30
圣詹姆斯女足
3-1
班格城女足
中场
02:30
05-30
皇家马德里
44-36
巴塞罗那
第二节完
02:30
05-30
拜仁慕尼黑
49-27
维尔茨堡
第二节完
02:30
05-30
弗拉塔纳多
50-35
路易斯罗马
第三节
02:30
05-30
巴尔图尔塞托
44-36
阿格里真托
第三节
02:30
05-30
圣乔布
40-34
拉蒂纳
第三节
02:30
05-30
安特卫普巨人
35-37
奥斯坦德
第三节
02:30
05-30
ASD阿尔波女篮
44-34
LBS乌迪内女篮
第三节
02:30
05-30
兰斯莱克狮子会女篮
24-41
蚱蜢女蓝
第三节
02:45
05-30
圣莫查塔斯
0-0
宾高凯尔特
上半场
02:45
05-30
威尼斯雷耶
33-44
博洛尼亚
第二节
03:00
05-30
奥林匹亚科斯
0-0
佛罗伦萨
上半场
03:00
05-30
科林蒂安青年队
0-0
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
上半场
03:00
05-30
库亚巴青年队
0-0
巴西国际青年队
上半场
03:00
05-30
哥伦比亚女足U20
0-0
日本女足U20
上半场
03:00
05-30
波诺体育
0-0
圣洛伦佐乌勒
上半场
03:00
05-30
拉科鲁尼亚
0-0
卡斯迪隆
上半场
03:00
05-30
塞内加尔女足U20
2-0
几内亚比绍女足U20
上半场
03:00
05-30
皮耶利沃诺
11-14
德尔菲斯阿韦利诺
第二节
03:00
05-30
鲁沃迪普利亚
14-23
赫罗斯蒙特卡蒂尼
第二节
03:15
05-30
华路亚
2-2
格林达维克
第一节
03:30
05-30
桑托斯青年队
VS
米内罗竞技青年队
未开赛
03:30
05-30
巴塞罗那RO
VS
旧港口
未开赛
03:30
05-30
青少年体育
VS
圣朱利安河
未开赛
04:00
05-30
查卡里塔斯SC
VS
库尼布洛FC
未开赛
04:00
05-30
十月九日
VS
瓜拉塞奥
未开赛
04:00
05-30
禾德米达沙尔
VS
IBU 电源
未开赛
04:00
05-30
潘托哈竞技
VS
马德里尔
未开赛
04:30
05-30
阿尔及斯女篮
VS
凯鲁什女篮
未开赛
06:30
05-30
塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯
VS
特罗塔门多斯
未开赛
06:40
05-30
加勒比风暴岛
VS
巴兰基利亚铁塔
未开赛
07:00
05-30
纽约自由人
VS
菲尼克斯水星
未开赛
07:00
05-30
华盛顿神秘人
VS
亚特兰大梦想
未开赛
07:00
05-30
米兰达豹
VS
盖特罗斯苏利亚
未开赛
07:00
05-30
盖伊奎里
VS
米兰达恶魔
未开赛
07:00
05-30
苏克雷大学
VS
奥鲁罗
未开赛
07:00
05-30
皮诺曹
VS
德尔基总统
未开赛
07:55
05-30
圣洛伦索
VS
欧贝拉TC
未开赛
08:00
05-30
明尼苏达山猫
VS
拉斯维加斯王牌
未开赛
08:00
05-30
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
VS
瓜伊纳沃
未开赛
08:00
05-30
阿瓜达桑特罗斯
VS
庞塞
未开赛
08:00
05-30
卡瓜斯
VS
卡罗莱纳州巨人
未开赛
08:00
05-30
阿雷西博
VS
圣赫尔曼
未开赛
08:00
05-30
波蒂诺学生
VS
萨米恩托研究所
未开赛
08:30
05-30
圣马丁
VS
佩纳罗尔
未开赛
08:30
05-30
蒙特埃莫索
VS
拉巴斯
未开赛
08:40
05-30
西玛罗雷斯
VS
诺特动力
未开赛
09:00
05-30
EAC将军
VS
玛布亚红雀
未开赛
09:15
05-30
圣萨尔瓦多BC
VS
梅塔帕
未开赛
11:00
05-30
圣塞巴斯提安金雄鹿
VS
SBC红狮
未开赛
13:00
05-30
JRU重型轰炸机
VS
CSJL骑士
未开赛
15:00
05-30
雅典耀蓝鹰
VS
NU斗牛犬
未开赛
15:30
05-30
尼尔逊巨人
VS
泰莱之鹰
未开赛
16:00
05-30
成均馆大学
VS
明知大学
未开赛
17:00
05-30
战斗马鲁
VS
远东大学矮水牛
未开赛
19:00
05-30
台北台新火星
VS
台啤永丰云豹
未开赛
19:00
05-30
新北国王
VS
宝岛梦想家
未开赛